2015

Sportklasse /40+

pos. deelnemer woonplaats rugnr.
1 Erik Meerkerk ZUIDLAND 32
2 Matthieu Hendriks KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK 21
3 Emiel van Dijk HELLEVOETSLUIS 11
4 Ruud Havermans NIEUW VOSSEMEER 17
5 Dennis van den Ouden OUDE TONGE 41
6 Mark van Loon ROTTERDAM 30
7 Theo Leenderts ROTTERDAM 28
8 Michel Francois HEKELINGEN 58
9 Nico van Witzenburg BRIELLE 52
10 Fabrizio Korsman HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM 27
11 Ralph Gelens ROTTERDAM 12
12 Marco van Leeuwen HELLEVOETSLUIS 29
13 Tony Verschuuren FIJNAART 48
14 Martijn Harteloh DORDRECHT 16
15 Martijn de Putter NEDERHEMERT 43
16 Joost van der Helm PIJNACKER 20
17 Henrik Boele BLESKENSGRAAF 4
18 Bennie van den Heuvel STRIJEN 53
19 Arjan Ootjers ROTTERDAM 40
20 William Westerlaken NIEUW-LEKKERLAND 50
21 Krijn Huijzer KRIMPEN A/D IJSSEL 25
22 Arjan Paans WAALWIJK 42
23 Cees van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAND 54
24 Jan Bassa NOORDELOOS 3
25 Paul van Heijningen ROTTERDAM 19
26 Arno Niewold BERKEL EN RODENRIJS 37
27 Leonard van der Heiden POORTUGAAL 18
28 Jeroen Rovers BREDA 45
29 Dick van der Breggen ELLEMEET 6
30 Art Oosting ABBENBROEK 39
31 Pieter Mies PRINSENBEEK 33
32 Jan Muis GIESSENBURG 36
33 Henk Ceelen OUDERKERK 9
34 Jaco Mos POORTUGAAL 35
35 Leon Hokke SPIJKENISSE 24
36 Casper van der Marel MAASLAND 31
37 Ronald van Herp DEN HAAG 22
38 Robert Reincke HELLEVOETSLUIS 44
39 Kees Barendregt RHOON 2
40 René de Leeuw   55
41 Twan den Braber HOEVEN 5
42 Peter Groenendijk WADDINXVEEN 57
43 Robert van Lith RHOON 56
DNF Rene Alblas VLEUTEN 1
DNF Patrick de Grave THOLEN 13
DNF Marcel van der Griend MELISSANT 14
DNF Sjaak Stroosnijder HANSWEERT 46
DNF Ronald de Waal AMSTELVEEN 49
DNF Frans van Winden BERGSCHENHOEK 51

Amateurs

pos. deelnemer woonplaats rugnr.
1 Tom de Vreede BERKEL EN RODENRIJS 37
2 Bram Mens DEN HAAG 24
3 Andre Grootveld ZOETERMEER 45
4 Rik Nederlof BREDA 25
5 Erik de Niet DEN HAAG 26
6 Pim Achterkamp ROTTERDAM 1
7 Stefan Laurijssen ROOSENDAAL 22
8 Frans Drent GRONINGEN 7
9 Jacob Wijnstra KAPELLE 46
10 Martijn de Groot GORINCHEM 12
11 Gerard van Haaften DIRKSLAND 14
12 Robbert Schaap VOORBURG 30
13 Lieven Anthonise DORDRECHT 2
14 Ronald Greep MAASLAND 11
15 Harm van Berkel MAASLAND 5
16 Erwin Tazelaar COLIJNSPLAAT 41
17 Edzard van Ewijk WOLPHAARTSDIJK 47
18 Roelof Tolman LEWEDORP 44
19 Kees Pameijer DEN HAAG 27
20 Arie van ‘t Geloof DIRKSLAND 9
21 Jamie Romijn ROTTERDAM 29
22 Roy Guequierre SINT-MAARTENSDIJK 13
23 Wesley Steekers NOORDWIJKERHOUT 32
24 Ruben Hoogland ROTTERDAM 16
25 Guus de Graauw ETTEN LEUR 10
26 Coen van den Berge POELDIJK 4
27 Johan van der Eijk STRIJEN 8
28 Anton in ‘t Veld NIEUW LEKKERLAND 34
29 Casper Veltenaar ROTTERDAM 35
30 Selmar Pigge WOLVEGA 28
31 Erik Dekker HEDEL 6
32 David van den Berg LEIDSCHENDAM 3
33 Gerben Kroon WIJK EN AALBURG 21
34 Onno Lindhout THOLEN 42
35 Jaap Weststrate KORTGENE 38
36 Dick van den Berg DELFT 43
37 Henri Huijzer NUMANSDORP 18
DNF Jacob de Roo BIEZELINGE 40
DNF Peter Rottier BORSELE 39
DNF Stefan Slager BEESD 31