2017 Criterium

Funklasse

pos. deelnemer woonplaats rugnr.
1 Theo Splunder OUDDORP 9
2 Wouter Harteveld OUDE TONGE 26
3 Corne van der Linde MIDDELHARNIS 10
4 William van Heukelen OUDDORP 20
5 Rens Van Den Hoek MIDDELHARNIS 8
6 Jan van der Welle SOMMELSDIJK 27
7 Danny Pijl OUDDORP 17
8 Vincent Bouwens ROOSENDAAL 5

SPORTKLASSE

pos. deelnemer woonplaats rugnr.
1 Kasper Schotte HELLEVOETSLUIS 52
2 Barend Verhagen WOERDEN 48
3 Otto Schotte HELLEVOETSLUIS 51
4 Michele Somers SPIJKENISSE 43
5 Wout Roos STAD AAN ‘T HARINGVLIET 40
6 Martijn Harteloh DORDRECHT 15
7 Henk Ceelen OUDERKERK 7
8 Emiel van Dijk HELLEVOETSLUIS 8
9 William Westerlaken NIEUW-LEKKERLAND 49
10 Michel Francois HEKELINGEN 10
11 Jeroen Martens ROTTERDAM 28
12 Ferry de Vendt RHOON 47
13 Matthieu Hendriks LEKKERKERK 17
14 Edward Sol SPIJKENISSE 42
15 Leon Oosters HELLEVOETSLUIS 34
16 Tony Reijtenbagh ZUIDLAND 37
17 Jorrit Noppen DORDRECHT 32
18 Anton in ‘t Veld NIEUW LEKKERLAND 45
19 Theo Honkoop SLIEDRECHT 19
20 Jacco Vermeer ROTTERDAM 50
21 Jarno Alting MIDDELHARNIS 53
22 André Mook DEN HAAG 30
23 Henrik Boele SLIEDRECHT 3

PROMINENTEN

1 Kenny van Hummel HUISSEN 8
2 Bart Voskamp ZETTEN 15
3 Aad van Hoek DIRKSLAND 6
4 Jos van Aert RIJSBERGEN 5
5 Rob Harmeling NIJVERDAL 14
6 Louis de Koning ZUIDLAND 1
7 Max van Heeswijk BAARLE-NASSAU 12
8 Johnny Hoogerland KWADENDAMME 4
9 Mathieu Hermans DONGEN 9
10 Erwin Nijboer DENEKAMP 3
11 Michael van der Wolf OUDE-TONGE 7
12 Maarten den Bakker HEENVLIET 2
13 Paul van Schalen ZETTEN 16
14
15
Puck Moonen
Jan van Velsen
LIEMPDE 10

AMATEURS

1 Gijsbert Nieuwkoop VEEN 19
2 Stefan Laurijssen OUD GASTEL 16
3 Daan Switters UTRECHT 23
4 Guus de Graauw ETTEN LEUR 7
5 Gerard van Haaften DIRKSLAND 10
6 Jeroen Bijnagte ROTTERDAM 3
7 Kees Pameijer DEN HAAG 20
8 Ronald de Waal AMSTELVEEN 29
9 Andre van Tilborg ANDEL 25
10 Luuk van Wingerden PUTTERSHOEK 27
11 Tim de Koning BERKEL EN RODENRIJS 15
12 Cornelis Bakker DIRKSLAND 1
13 Erik Groeneveld HEINENOORD 8
14 Harm van Berkel MAASLAND 2
15 Joost van der Helm PIJNACKER 11
16 Arie van’t Geloof DIRKSLAND 26
17 John Roos MIDDELHARNIS 28
18 Nick Moerland ROTTERDAM 17
19 Joep Keijsers LEIDEN 14
20 Jerrie Suyker PIJNACKER 22
21 Mark Tetteroo DELFT 24